試合結果-2015年度3年

日時   大会名 対戦 結果 備考
03/05 練習試合 松丘A ×0-1
×0-1
×0-4
 
松丘B ○1-0
B 松丘B △0-0
02/28 A たまがわリーグ エスペランサ ○2-1
×2-3
 
尾山台 ○2-1
×1-5
玉川 ○2-0
なかまち ○2-0
B 京西 ×1-4
玉川 ×0-2
瀬田 ×0-4
用賀 ×0-2
尾山台 ×0-7
02/11 1 たまがわリーグ 京西 △4-4  
深沢A ×0-7
京西 △1-1
尾山台 ×0-6
2 深沢S ○3-1
○3-1
尾山台 △2-2
深沢A ×0-3
02/06 A 練習試合 中野島A ×0-9
×1-13
×0-11
8人制
B 中野島B ×0-16
×0-13
×0-9
01/17 1 たまがわリーグ なかまち ×0-4  
深沢 ×0-7
2 二子玉川 ×1-3
瀬田 △3-3
01/10 1 練習試合 明正 ×0-4
×0-4
×0-5
8人制
東根 ○3-1
○2-1
2 明正 ×0-3
×0-5
東根 ×0-1
×1-2
12/19 A 練習試合 キタミA ○2-0
×0-1
×0-3
×0-3
×3-5
8人制
B キタミB △0-0
△0-0
○2-1
○3-0
△0-0
12/13 - 松沢カップ
4/4位
松沢 ○2-0 リーグ戦
SRサッカークラブ(西東京市) ×0-2
城山 ×0-1
12/06 A たまがわリーグ 玉川 ×0-4 8人制
なかまち △0-0
尾山台 ×0-3
深沢S ×0-2
B 等々力 ○5-0
深沢S ×1-2
用賀 ×0-1
×1-4
11/22 A 練習試合 川崎ウィングス ○1-0
△0-0
8人制
横浜すみれ ×1-2
B 川崎ウィングス △0-0
横浜すみれ ×0-2
×0-4
10/31 A 練習試合 町田JFC図師 ○4-0
○3-1
8人制
町田JFC木曽 ○1-0
×0-2
B 町田JFC図師 ×0-7
×0-2
町田JFC木曽 ×0-8
○2-1
10/24 1 練習試合 大岡山 △0-0
○6-0
○2-0
○2-1
7人制
2 ○1-0
○2-1
○1-0
○3-0
3 ×0-2
△0-0
×0-3
×0-3
10/18 A 区民体育大会3年すぎのこ大会 砧A ×0-2 1回戦
10/04 A たまがわリーグ 玉川 ○4-0 8人制
用賀 ○2-0
桜町B ○6-0
B 深沢 ×0-7
用賀 ×0-1
桜町A ×0-6
09/27 B 区民体育大会3年あすなろ大会 砧南A ×0-6 3回戦
等々力 ○1-1
PK3-2
2回戦
09/22 A 区民体育大会3年すぎのこ大会 トッカーノ 不戦勝 1回戦
練習試合 トッカーノ ×0-2  
09/20 A 練習試合 烏山 △0-0
○1-0
○3-0
△0-0
○2-1
 
B 区民体育大会3年あすなろ大会 キタミB ○2-0 1回戦
09/06 A たまがわリーグ エスペランサ △1-1 8人制
深沢 △0-0
B 二子玉川 ×0-7
エスペランサ △1-1
08/15 - 玉川カップ
5/6位
尾山台 ×0-4 予選
烏山北 ×0-5
玉川 ○6-1 5位決
- 練習試合 砧南 ×0-5  
08/09 A フットサル 東根 ×1-2
×2-3
5人制
桜町B ○10-0
○5-1
ラスカル ×1-2
B ラスカル ×0-3
○1-0
桜町A ×0-10
×1-5
東根 ×0-12
08/08 - 練習試合 深沢 ×0-2
△0-0
○2-1
×0-1
△1-1
○1-0
8人制
08/02 - 烏山SC招待
準優勝
山野 ○4-2 リーグ戦
明正 △2-2
千歳台 ×2-5
烏山 ○2-0
07/19 - 川崎ウィングス杯
9/12位
葉山 ○1-1
PK3-2
9位決
川崎ウィングス ○1-1
PK2-1
順決ト
久本 ×0-3 予選
GHU △1-1
07/12 A たまがわリーグ 瀬田 △2-2 8人制
二子玉川 ○4-2
B 用賀 ×0-8
瀬田 ×0-4
06/28 A たまがわリーグ 深沢2 ○5-1 8人制
なかまち ○2-0
B 春季学年別大会3年あすなろ大会 Anthony ×0-4 2回戦
06/06 A 若林近隣大会
A:6/9位
B:8/9位
C:5/9位
D:3/9位
城山A ×0-3  
世田谷 △1-1  
城山B ×0-4  
桜町B △0-0  
若林B ○1-0  
桜町D ×0-1  
桜町C ×0-1  
若林A ○2-0  
B 城山B ×0-3  
若林B ○1-0  
桜町A △0-0  
世田谷 ×0-3  
若林A △0-0  
桜町D ×0-2  
城山A ×0-2  
桜町C ×0-3  
C 桜町D ○3-1  
若林B ○2-0  
城山A ×1-2  
世田谷 ×0-2  
若林A ×0-3  
城山B ×0-2  
桜町A ○1-0  
桜町B ○3-0  
D 桜町C ×1-3  
城山A ×0-2  
世田谷 △1-1  
若林B ○2-0  
城山B ○4-1  
桜町A ○1-0  
桜町B ○2-0  
若林A ○2-0  
05/24 A 練習試合 開桜A △1-1
○3-0
○2-0
○1-0
8人制
B 開桜A ×0-2
○2-0
開桜B △0-0
C 開桜B ○1-0
△1-1
△0-0
05/23 A 練習試合 成城クリッパーズ ○4-0
○4-0
 
B △0-0
○3-0
 
05/17 A たまがわリーグ 用賀 ○4-1 8人制
深沢1 ○4-1
B 深沢2 ×1-2
玉川2 △0-0
05/10 A たまがわリーグ 用賀 △1-1 8人制
桜町B ○4-0
なかまち ○3-0
深沢S ○1-0
×1-3
B 瀬田 ×0-5
桜町A ×0-4
玉堤 △1-1
瀬田 ×0-5
深沢A ○2-1
05/05 A 春季学年別3年生大会 松沢B ×2-5 3回戦
B 練習試合 小池 ×0-3
×0-1
×0-3
×0-1
△1-1
 
05/04 - 練習試合 川崎ウィングス ○3-0
○4-0
○3-0
○2-0
○5-0
 
05/03 - たまがわリーグ なかまち ○2-1  
用賀 ×1-2  
04/26 B 春季学年別3年生大会 砧南 ×0-7 2回戦
04/19 A たまがわリーグ 二子玉川 ○3-2  
京西 ○7-0  
B 尾山台 ×2-4  
なかまち △0-0  
04/18 A 春季学年別3年生大会 上北沢 ○5-0 2回戦
04/12 A たまがわリーグ 玉川A ○4-0  
瀬田 △0-0  
用賀 ○2-0  
B 玉川 △0-0  
二子玉川 ×2-3  
用賀 ×1-3  
瀬田 ×0-5  
04/04 A 練習試合 烏山 ○2-1
○3-0
 
深沢 ○3-0  
B 深沢 ×0-4
○0-3
 
烏山 ×0-8